Главная / Календарь знаменательных дат / Петербургские юбиляры 2022 года /

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ЗНАМЕНАТЕЛЬНЫХ ДАТ

ПЕТЕРБУРГСКИЕ ЮБИЛЯРЫ

2023 год
2022 год
2021 год
2020 год
2019 год

2022 ГОД

ЯНВАРЬ

1 - Боровский Александр Давидович (р.1952)
1 - Дичаров Захар (Дич Захар Львович) (1912-2008)
1 - Цеханович Василий Петрович (1922-2006)
2 - Зальцман Павел Яковлевич (1912-1985)
2 - Павлова Вера Владимировна (1952-2015)
5 - Принцев Юзеф Янушевич (1922-1989)
15 - Аникин Борис Александрович (р.1947)
15 - Браун Николай Леопольдович (1902-1975)
20 - Тюрин Александр Владимирович (р.1962)
21 - Катерли (Кондакова) Елена Иосифовна (1902-1958)
22 - Тарабукина Арина Валерьевна (р.1967)
25 - Галушко (Санасарян, Шабалина, урождённая Бамунер) Татьяна Кузьминична (1937-1988)
28 - Гор Геннадий Самойлович (Гдалий Самуилович) (1907-1981)
30 - Гнедич Татьяна Григорьевна (1907-1976)
30 - Терентьева Надежда Петровна (1937-2010)

ФЕВРАЛЬ

3 - Степанов Юрий Георгиевич (р.1932)
16 - Фролов Александр Вадимович (р.1952)
17 - Дементьев Николай Степанович (1927-1992)
18 - Топков Валерий Александрович (р.1947)
20 - Власов Александр Ефимович (1922-1992)
20 - Николаева Надежда Константиновна (р.1952)
26 - Лелина Елена Ивановна (р.1952)
28 - Лямин Николай Васильевич (1927-2003)
28 - Мурашова Екатерина Вадимовна (р.1962)

МАРТ

1 - Мучник Татьяна Александровна (р.1967)
3 - Антонов Иван Павлович (1912-1991)
7 - Мокиенко Михаил Юрьевич (р.1957)
9 - Павлова Нина Михайловна (1897-1973)
10 - Лелина Валентина Ивановна (р.1957)
11 - Аверин Борис Валентинович (1942-2019)
15 - Парамонов Павел Львович (р.1957)
16 - Тхоржевский Сергей Сергеевич (1927-2011)
17 - Симаков Владимир Сергеевич (р.1952)
18 - Воеводин Всеволод Петрович (1907-1973)
18 - Гинзбург Лидия Яковлевна (1902-1990)
19 - Первушина (Евсевьева) Елена Владимировна (Румянцева Татьяна, Saari Helmi) (р.1972)
22 - Крудова Наталья Юрьевна (р.1942)
22 - Мезерницкий Юрий Полиенович (1907-1971)
24 - Липилин Владимир Григорьевич (р.1932)
28 - Макогоненко Георгий Пантелеймонович (1912-1986)
30 - Иванов Лаврентий Анатольевич (р.1952)
31 - Матвеева Елена Александровна (р.1947)

АПРЕЛЬ

1 - Ивановский Игнатий Михайлович (1932-2016)
3 - Боронина Екатерина Алексеевна (1907-1955)
5 - Лисняк Александр Георгиевич (р.1952)
10 - Балабуха Андрей Дмитриевич (1947-2021)
12 - О'Санчес (Чесноков Александр Львович) (р.1957)
12 - Шалимов Александр Иванович (1917-1991)
13 - Звонцов Василий Михайлович (1917-1994)
14 - Шурлыгин Виктор Геннадьевич (1947-2008)
16 - Чепуров Анатолий Николаевич (1922-1990)
17 - Голь Николай Михайлович (р.1952)
18 - Колпакова Наталья Павловна (1902-1994)
18 - Кустов Николай Алексеевич (1912-1989)
19 - Каверин (Зильбер) Вениамин Александрович (1902-1988)
21 - Глазов Игорь Николаевич (р.1957)
22 - Ефремов Иван Антонович (1907-1972)
24 - Писарев Сергей Сергеевич (1902-1969)

МАЙ

3 - Прозоров Александр Дмитриевич (Прикли Ник, Прикли Нэт) (р.1962)
7 - Стекольников Лев Борисович (1912-1968)
9 - Тырса Николай Андреевич (1887-1942)
11 - Ставский Элигий Станиславович (1927-1991)
13 - Аршакуни Завен Петросович (1932-2012)
17 - Саксон Владимир Станиславович (1927-1988)
20 - Кючарианц Джульетта Артуровна (1917-2009)
20 - Пахомов Андрей Алексеевич (1947-2015)
21 - Борисова Майя Ивановна (1932-1996)
27 - Битов Андрей Георгиевич (1937-2018)
28 - Алёхин (Алёхин-Масловский, Масловский) Глеб Викторович (1907-1994)
30 - Векслер Аркадий Файвишевич (р.1937)
30 - Дубицкая Ирена Львовна (1932-2015)

ИЮНЬ

5 - Храбрый Владимир Михайлович (р.1947)
5 - Борисов Леонид Ильич (1897-1972)
8 - Лейкин Вячеслав Абрамович (р.1937)
9 - Успенский Всеволод Васильевич (1902-1960)
10 - Акимова Алла Николаевна (р.1937)
11 - Николаев Геннадий Философович (р.1932)
21 - Лебеденко Александр Гервасьевич (1892-1975)
22 - Шесталов Юван (Иван) Николаевич (1937-2011)
24 - Калюжная (Ковалёва) Лариса Ильинична (р.1947)
25 - Нечаев (Бакинский) Вадим Викторович (1937-2015)
26 - Пышновская Ольга Михайловна (1902-1991)
26 - Яковлев (Ховкин) Юрий Яковлевич (1922-1995)
28 - Щербаков Александр Александрович (1932-1994)
30 - Деревенский Борис Григорьевич (р.1962)

ИЮЛЬ

7 - Мариенгоф Анатолий Борисович (1897-1962)
8 - Мусаханов Валерий Яковлевич (Осипов Лерри Яковлевич) (1932-2012)
10 - Дубов Игорь Васильевич (1947-2002)
12 - Васильев Пётр Александрович (р.1967)
15 - Сапаров Ариф Васильевич (1912-1973)
17 - Авраменко Илья Корнильевич (Корнилович) (1907-1973)
18 - Ефремов Андрей Петрович (1947-2008)
21 - Рольникайте Маша (Мария Григорьевна, Рольник Маша Гиршо) (1927-2016)
21 - Слонимский Михаил Леонидович (1897-1972)
25 - Воскобойников Михаил Григорьевич (1912-1979)
29 - Черненко Геннадий Трофимович (1932-2017)

АВГУСТ

2 - Арро Владимир Константинович (р.1932)
5 - Молчанов Анатолий Владимирович (1932-2011)
5 - Камов Борис Николаевич (1932-2018)
8 - Ефимов Игорь Маркович (Московит Андрей, Кузнецов Адам) (1937-2020)
12 - Кнорринг Вера Вадимовна (р.1967)
13 - Дворкин Илья Львович (1937-1978)
13 - Порохов Сергей Юрьевич (р.1957)
14 - Лебедев Алексей Алексеевич (1912-1943)
15 - Богданович (Криль) Татьяна Александровна (1872-1942)
24 - Макарьев Леонид Фёдорович (1892-1975)
24 - Млодик Аркадий Маркович (Арон Мордухович) (1902-1983)
28 - Вассоевич Татьяна Николаевна (1927-2012)
28 - Самойлов Ф. (Семён Самойлович, Фарфель Соломон Шмулевич) (1907-1985)
30 - Васильева (Лукина) Раиса Родионовна (1902-1938)

СЕНТЯБРЬ

2 - Силаков (С. Александров) Александр Семёнович (1922-1987)
7 - Кутузов Евгений Васильевич (1932-2005)
15 - Афонькин Сергей Юрьевич (р.1957)
21 - Малаховский Бронислав Брониславович (1902-1937)
25 - Лукницкий Феликс Исаевич (р.1937)
27 - Крыщук Николай Прохорович (р.1947)
27 - Мелихан Константин Семёнович (р.1952)
27 - Туниманов Владимир Артёмович (1937-2006)
30 - Хмельницкий Сергей Исаакович (1907-1952)

ОКТЯБРЬ

01 - Гумилёв Лев Николаевич (1912-1992)
05 - Богданова Ирина Анатольевна (р.1957)
06 - Уханова Ирина Николаевна (р.1927)
08 - Дымов (Суркис) Феликс Яковлевич (1937-2016)
15 - Эргардт Елена Гаррьевна (р.1967)
16 - Войшвилло Евгений Валерьянович (1907-1993)
16 - Мин (Минчиковский) Евгений Миронович (1912-1983)
18 - Данини Майя Николаевна (1927-1983)
19 - Жестев (Левинсон) Михаил (Марк) Ильич (1902-1983)
20 - Бегунов Юрий Константинович (1932-2014)
20 - Кузнецов (Суровый) Вячеслав Николаевич (1932-2004)
20 - Максимов Виктор Григорьевич (1942-2005)
22 - Кочергин Эдуард Степанович (р.1937)
27 - Юдовин Соломон Борисович (Шлойме Борухович) (1892-1954)

НОЯБРЬ

7 - Томилин (Бразоль) Анатолий Николаевич (1927-2015)
9 - Фингарет Самуэлла Иосифовна (1927-2016)
9 - Ясинский Геннадий Иванович (1932-2005)
15 - Мунц Наталья Оскаровна (1907-1980)
22 - Уланов Николай Максимович (р.1927)
25 - Ильина Валентина Владимировна (р.1947)
30 - Прилежаева-Барская (урождённая Фельдман, Прилежаева, Барская) Бэла Моисеевна (1887-1960)

ДЕКАБРЬ

7 - Березарк (Рысс) Илья Борисович (1897-1981)
9 - Брауде Людмила Юрьевна (1927-2011)
17 - Кобак Александр Валерьевич (р.1952)
22 - Александрова Анна Николаевна (1907-1976)
22 - Соя Антон Владимирович (р.1967)
24 - Садовский Александр Львович (1902-1969)
24 - Чубакова Вера Петровна(1922-1992)

2022 год